One Above All

Fifafeet

Marvel Rivals · #275 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

Fifafeet is #275 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,179 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 50 ranked matches with a 68.0% win rate and a 6.55 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Gambit (20 matches, 65.0% wins), Loki (8 matches, 62.5% wins), Emma Frost (7 matches, 85.7% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#275
Rank score
5,179
Ranked win rate
68.0%
Ranked KDA
6.55
Ranked matches
50
Time in ranked
10.5 h
Level
100
Achievements
208

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

Fifafeet's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Gambit2065.0%6.56
Loki862.5%7.95
Emma Frost785.7%7.65
Winter Soldier450.0%2.73
Invisible Woman3100.0%16.80
Luna Snow366.7%7.56
Mantis2100.0%16.00
Magneto20.0%4.60
Rocket Raccoon1100.0%23.00

Maps in Season 10

Fifafeet's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Shin-Shibuya666.7%10.88
Spider-Islands580.0%8.26
Celestial Husk560.0%4.66
Yggdrasill Path475.0%5.80
Lower Manhattan475.0%7.59
Hall of Djalia333.3%3.65
Hell's Heaven366.7%6.17
Central Park366.7%4.89
Arakko30.0%2.88
Thebes3100.0%18.63
Symbiotic Surface2100.0%78.00
Midtown2100.0%9.43
Museum of Contemplation2100.0%20.50
Heart of Heaven250.0%4.95
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%3.71
Hall of Djalia1100.0%14.00
Royal Palace10.0%3.00
Birnin T'Challa10.0%3.20
Krakoa1100.0%6.33
God Quarry1100.0%3.57

Recent Matches

Fifafeet's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinGambit16 / 13 / 14
LossWinter Soldier4 / 7 / 2
WinEmma Frost32 / 7 / 7
WinLoki18 / 2 / 36
WinGambit10 / 1 / 21
WinMVPEmma Frost40 / 7 / 5
WinInvisible Woman23 / 6 / 32
WinLoki20 / 3 / 38
LossMagneto31 / 17 / 14
LossWinter Soldier18 / 16 / 8
LossLuna Snow3 / 5 / 3
LossLoki4 / 6 / 13
WinEmma Frost19 / 7 / 6
WinMVPEmma Frost31 / 2 / 5
LossMagneto35 / 14 / 7
WinWinter Soldier35 / 10 / 6
WinWinter Soldier32 / 9 / 9
LossGambit5 / 8 / 13
WinMVPWinter Soldier22 / 7 / 4
WinMVPThe Punisher17 / 4 / 2

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.