One Above All

BloodHuntPlayr

Marvel Rivals · #217 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

BloodHuntPlayr is #217 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,195 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 10 ranked matches with a 70.0% win rate and a 6.33 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Emma Frost (4 matches, 75.0% wins), Magneto (2 matches, 50.0% wins), Devil Dinosaur (2 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#217
Rank score
5,195
Ranked win rate
70.0%
Ranked KDA
6.33
Ranked matches
10
Time in ranked
1.7 h
Level
39
Achievements
131

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

BloodHuntPlayr's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Emma Frost475.0%6.27
Magneto250.0%5.88
Devil Dinosaur250.0%3.36
Rocket Raccoon1100.0%43.00
Doctor Strange1100.0%29.00

Maps in Season 10.5

BloodHuntPlayr's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%29.00
Hall of Djalia1100.0%6.29
Birnin T'Challa10.0%3.67
Hell's Heaven1100.0%15.00
Midtown1100.0%15.00
Krakoa10.0%2.50
Arakko10.0%0.50
Celestial Husk1100.0%43.00
Thebes1100.0%8.67
God Quarry1100.0%5.50

Recent Matches

BloodHuntPlayr's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinEmma Frost9 / 0 / 6
WinMVPEmma Frost16 / 3 / 10
LossDevil Dinosaur2 / 8 / 2
WinDevil Dinosaur18 / 6 / 15
WinMagneto25 / 2 / 5
WinDoctor Strange28 / 1 / 1
LossMagneto19 / 6 / 3
WinMVPEmma Frost34 / 7 / 10
LossEmma Frost10 / 8 / 10
WinRocket Raccoon7 / 1 / 36

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.