Valentina Eve profile icon
One Above All

Valentina Eve

Marvel Rivals · #13 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Valentina Eve is #13 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,363 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 13 ranked matches with a 84.6% win rate and a 15.16 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (6 matches, 83.3% wins), Jeff The Land Shark (3 matches, 100.0% wins), Gambit (2 matches, 100.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#13
Rank score
5,363
Ranked win rate
84.6%
Ranked KDA
15.16
Ranked matches
13
Time in ranked
2.4 h
Level
100
Achievements
161

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Valentina Eve's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman683.3%24.60
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark3100.0%13.36
Gambit iconGambit2100.0%15.50
Mantis iconMantis1100.0%9.00
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow10.0%11.00

Maps in Season 10.5

Valentina Eve's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Yggdrasill Path250.0%33.50
Celestial Husk250.0%10.80
God Quarry2100.0%16.50
Heart of Heaven2100.0%18.80
Hall of Djalia1100.0%26.00
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%9.60
Hell's Heaven1100.0%29.50
Central Park1100.0%9.00
Lower Manhattan1100.0%12.50

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.