AIex profile icon
One Above All

AIex

Marvel Rivals · #318 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

AIex is #318 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,219 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 13 ranked matches with a 69.2% win rate and a 8.95 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (7 matches, 57.1% wins), Gambit (2 matches, 50.0% wins), Luna Snow (2 matches, 100.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#318
Rank score
5,219
Ranked win rate
69.2%
Ranked KDA
8.95
Ranked matches
13
Time in ranked
2.7 h
Level
61
Achievements
135

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

AIex's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman757.1%11.36
Gambit iconGambit250.0%5.83
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow2100.0%5.33

Maps in Season 10.5

AIex's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Shin-Shibuya250.0%5.83
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%26.00
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%6.75
Hell's Heaven1100.0%8.75
Midtown1100.0%20.00
Central Park1100.0%4.50
Krakoa1100.0%8.50
Celestial Husk1100.0%8.43
Museum of Contemplation10.0%17.50
Lower Manhattan1100.0%36.00
God Quarry10.0%0.75
Heart of Heaven10.0%7.71

Recent Matches

AIex's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman26 / 7 / 33
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman29 / 4 / 41
WinMVPInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman17 / 0 / 19
WinGambit iconGambit22 / 7 / 32
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman16 / 4 / 19
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1 / 8 / 5
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow10 / 4 / 17
WinUnknown hero37 / 3 / 41
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman19 / 7 / 35
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow12 / 6 / 15
WinMVPInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman20 / 3 / 40
WinMVPUnknown hero25 / 6 / 26
LossGambit iconGambit11 / 5 / 5

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.