One Above All

Trogette

Marvel Rivals · #190 on PlayStation · One Above All · Season 10.5

Trogette is #190 on the Marvel Rivals PlayStation leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,318 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 63 ranked matches with a 61.9% win rate and a 3.65 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Elsa Bloodstone (18 matches, 72.2% wins), Phoenix (11 matches, 45.5% wins), Black Cat (10 matches, 80.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#190
Rank score
5,318
Ranked win rate
61.9%
Ranked KDA
3.65
Ranked matches
63
Time in ranked
12.2 h
Level
77
Achievements
175

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Trogette's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Elsa Bloodstone1872.2%4.55
Phoenix1145.5%3.83
Black Cat1080.0%3.46
Gambit475.0%6.57
Hela425.0%2.26
Emma Frost3100.0%8.11
Psylocke3100.0%6.00
Loki250.0%5.14
Rogue10.0%2.89
Angela1100.0%2.25
Doctor Strange10.0%2.00
Squirrel Girl10.0%0.80
Devil Dinosaur10.0%0.80
Invisible Woman10.0%1.00

Maps in Season 10.5

Trogette's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Spider-Islands862.5%3.06
Central Park633.3%3.89
Thebes560.0%3.25
Birnin T'Challa450.0%3.07
Hell's Heaven4100.0%7.33
Arakko475.0%3.90
Museum of Contemplation475.0%3.34
God Quarry450.0%2.79
Shin-Shibuya366.7%4.03
Yggdrasill Path333.3%4.36
Hall of Djalia30.0%2.83
Symbiotic Surface3100.0%3.30
Celestial Husk366.7%5.40
Lower Manhattan366.7%3.14
Midtown2100.0%3.07
Krakoa2100.0%8.40
Heart of Heaven250.0%4.37

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PlayStation leaderboard.