One Above All

Stēēl

Marvel Rivals · #298 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

Stēēl is #298 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,175 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 13 ranked matches with a 61.5% win rate and a 4.22 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Emma Frost (8 matches, 87.5% wins), Magneto (2 matches, 50.0% wins), Thor (2 matches, 0.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#298
Rank score
5,175
Ranked win rate
61.5%
Ranked KDA
4.22
Ranked matches
13
Time in ranked
2.3 h
Level
100
Achievements
227

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Stēēl's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Emma Frost887.5%6.50
Magneto250.0%2.09
Thor20.0%3.88
Doctor Strange10.0%3.75

Maps in Season 10.5

Stēēl's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hall of Djalia450.0%4.55
Midtown4100.0%10.50
Krakoa475.0%8.62
Celestial Husk450.0%4.83
Yggdrasill Path366.7%5.40
Birnin T'Challa3100.0%6.65
Symbiotic Surface3100.0%12.33
God Quarry333.3%2.80
Yggdrasill Path2100.0%67.00
Shin-Shibuya2100.0%7.00
Spider-Islands250.0%7.13
Hell's Heaven20.0%2.33
Museum of Contemplation250.0%7.33
Lower Manhattan2100.0%10.00
Hall of Djalia1100.0%39.00
Spider-Islands1100.0%7.67
Royal Palace1100.0%4.67
Midtown1100.0%7.00
Symbiotic Surface1100.0%23.00
Birnin T'Challa10.0%1.82
Arakko1100.0%28.00
Arakko1100.0%4.67
Celestial Husk1100.0%21.33

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.