One Above All

P_tatoTV

Marvel Rivals · #118 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

P_tatoTV is #118 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,265 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 15 ranked matches with a 66.7% win rate and a 4.95 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Elsa Bloodstone (5 matches, 100.0% wins), Winter Soldier (3 matches, 66.7% wins), Psylocke (2 matches, 0.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#118
Rank score
5,265
Ranked win rate
66.7%
Ranked KDA
4.95
Ranked matches
15
Time in ranked
2.9 h
Level
100
Achievements
189

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

P_tatoTV's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone5100.0%9.69
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier366.7%5.69
Psylocke iconPsylocke20.0%3.47
Phoenix iconPhoenix250.0%2.67
Cyclops iconCyclops1100.0%6.38
The Hood iconThe Hood1100.0%7.33
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow10.0%3.00

Maps in Season 10.5

P_tatoTV's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Spider-Islands333.3%3.23
Hell's Heaven2100.0%6.54
Central Park250.0%8.50
Museum of Contemplation250.0%4.00
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%7.00
Hall of Djalia10.0%3.00
Midtown1100.0%26.00
Krakoa1100.0%9.00
Arakko1100.0%7.25
Thebes1100.0%5.90

Recent Matches

P_tatoTV's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone33 / 3 / 2
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix19 / 13 / 2
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone23 / 0 / 3
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone33 / 5 / 2
WinUnknown hero0 / 0 / 0
WinCyclops iconCyclops38 / 8 / 13
WinPhoenix iconPhoenix7 / 1 / 2
WinMVPElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone48 / 13 / 9
WinWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier37 / 10 / 13
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone17 / 0 / 1
LossWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier23 / 9 / 4
WinMVPWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier47 / 10 / 12
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow11 / 4 / 5
WinThe Hood iconThe Hood26 / 4 / 3
LossPsylocke iconPsylocke25 / 9 / 0
LossPsylocke iconPsylocke45 / 13 / 2
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix7 / 2 / 3
WinCyclops iconCyclops49 / 2 / 30
WinDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange16 / 4 / 1
WinMVPBlack Widow iconBlack Widow19 / 3 / 0

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.