gomakazi profile icon
One Above All

gomakazi

Marvel Rivals · #4 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

gomakazi is #4 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,381 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 10 ranked matches with a 90.0% win rate and a 5.73 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Phoenix (3 matches, 66.7% wins), Psylocke (2 matches, 100.0% wins), Namor (1 match, 100.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#4
Rank score
5,381
Ranked win rate
90.0%
Ranked KDA
5.73
Ranked matches
10
Time in ranked
2.5 h
Level
100
Achievements
182

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

gomakazi's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Phoenix iconPhoenix366.7%4.27
Psylocke iconPsylocke2100.0%6.75
Namor iconNamor1100.0%7.67
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier1100.0%2.40
The Punisher iconThe Punisher1100.0%11.33
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow1100.0%11.00
Groot iconGroot1100.0%11.00

Maps in Season 10.5

gomakazi's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Birnin T'Challa2100.0%8.78
Shin-Shibuya10.0%2.42
Yggdrasill Path10.0%2.33
Spider-Islands1100.0%6.56
Hall of Djalia1100.0%6.43
Midtown1100.0%4.60
Central Park1100.0%6.13
Celestial Husk1100.0%11.33
Lower Manhattan1100.0%5.30
God Quarry10.0%3.17
Heart of Heaven1100.0%5.45

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.