One Above All

Benthefarmer96

Marvel Rivals · #65 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Benthefarmer96 is #65 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,293 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 16 ranked matches with a 75.0% win rate and a 8.16 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Jeff The Land Shark (7 matches, 71.4% wins), Invisible Woman (4 matches, 75.0% wins), Loki (3 matches, 66.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#65
Rank score
5,293
Ranked win rate
75.0%
Ranked KDA
8.16
Ranked matches
16
Time in ranked
3.4 h
Level
68
Achievements
126

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Benthefarmer96's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark771.4%7.64
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman475.0%15.25
Loki iconLoki366.7%7.88
Gambit iconGambit2100.0%7.15

Maps in Season 10.5

Benthefarmer96's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Central Park366.7%16.67
Hall of Djalia250.0%4.83
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%19.50
Hell's Heaven1100.0%3.83
Symbiotic Surface1100.0%7.55
Midtown1100.0%14.00
Krakoa1100.0%3.00
Arakko10.0%1.50
Celestial Husk1100.0%12.80
Museum of Contemplation1100.0%7.67
Thebes1100.0%11.67
God Quarry10.0%5.11
Heart of Heaven1100.0%6.60

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.