One Above All

Shızukú

Marvel Rivals · #219 on PlayStation · One Above All · Season 10.5

Shızukú is #219 on the Marvel Rivals PlayStation leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,311 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 23 ranked matches with a 60.9% win rate and a 7.99 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (16 matches, 62.5% wins), Cloak & Dagger (4 matches, 25.0% wins), Mantis (2 matches, 100.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#219
Rank score
5,311
Ranked win rate
60.9%
Ranked KDA
7.99
Ranked matches
23
Time in ranked
4.2 h
Level
100
Achievements
194

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Shızukú's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman1662.5%10.89
Cloak & Dagger425.0%4.69
Mantis2100.0%8.17
Luna Snow1100.0%6.00

Maps in Season 10.5

Shızukú's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Yggdrasill Path366.7%5.29
Krakoa333.3%4.60
Central Park250.0%10.00
Birnin T'Challa250.0%14.43
Hell's Heaven20.0%6.75
Midtown250.0%3.73
Krakoa20.0%4.80
Celestial Husk250.0%8.00
Museum of Contemplation250.0%12.17
Heart of Heaven2100.0%8.67
Shin-Shibuya10.0%10.25
Royal Palace1100.0%10.60
Midtown1100.0%16.50
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%21.00
Birnin T'Challa10.0%3.00
Symbiotic Surface10.0%0.67
Spider-Islands10.0%3.55
Hall of Djalia1100.0%7.29
Arakko1100.0%23.00
Symbiotic Surface1100.0%18.50
Central Park1100.0%22.00
Arakko1100.0%5.20
Lower Manhattan1100.0%10.50
God Quarry1100.0%42.00

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PlayStation leaderboard.