One Above All

Њßlüe

Marvel Rivals · #181 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

Њßlüe is #181 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,208 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 57 ranked matches with a 56.1% win rate and a 3.46 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Winter Soldier (17 matches, 58.8% wins), Spider-Man (11 matches, 54.5% wins), The Hood (6 matches, 66.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#181
Rank score
5,208
Ranked win rate
56.1%
Ranked KDA
3.46
Ranked matches
57
Time in ranked
11.4 h
Level
100
Achievements
194

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Њßlüe's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Winter Soldier1758.8%3.70
Spider-Man1154.5%3.51
The Hood666.7%5.13
Magneto540.0%3.43
Cyclops450.0%3.38
The Punisher4100.0%4.00
Gambit450.0%6.05
Venom2100.0%9.00
The Thing20.0%3.63
Doctor Strange10.0%3.00
Phoenix10.0%4.00

Maps in Season 10.5

Њßlüe's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven742.9%4.40
Central Park771.4%3.09
God Quarry771.4%4.22
Birnin T'Challa616.7%2.96
Krakoa633.3%2.90
Spider-Islands560.0%4.29
Heart of Heaven520.0%3.06
Celestial Husk425.0%4.24
Museum of Contemplation4100.0%6.80
Lower Manhattan425.0%4.12
Central Park333.3%2.63
Hall of Djalia3100.0%7.29
Midtown30.0%1.98
Arakko333.3%1.52
Thebes3100.0%6.92
Shin-Shibuya250.0%7.57
Hall of Djalia250.0%1.86
Yggdrasill Path20.0%2.00
Royal Palace10.0%1.67
Midtown1100.0%36.00
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%3.73
Arakko1100.0%8.00
Symbiotic Surface1100.0%4.40

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.