TopTіerKid profile icon
One Above All

TopTіerKid

Marvel Rivals · #227 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

TopTіerKid is #227 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,232 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 22 ranked matches with a 90.9% win rate and a 9.41 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Emma Frost (8 matches, 87.5% wins), Doctor Strange (3 matches, 100.0% wins), Angela (3 matches, 100.0% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#227
Rank score
5,232
Ranked win rate
90.9%
Ranked KDA
9.41
Ranked matches
22
Time in ranked
4.7 h
Level
42
Achievements
113

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

TopTіerKid's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost887.5%11.73
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange3100.0%4.00
Angela iconAngela3100.0%24.75
Rogue iconRogue3100.0%23.60
Magneto iconMagneto250.0%7.56
The Thing iconThe Thing1100.0%15.33
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur1100.0%10.86
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow1100.0%8.75

Maps in Season 10

TopTіerKid's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Symbiotic Surface3100.0%9.88
Arakko3100.0%6.33
Hall of Djalia2100.0%16.00
Hell's Heaven2100.0%48.00
Central Park2100.0%8.00
Celestial Husk2100.0%8.71
God Quarry250.0%5.92
Midtown1100.0%17.50
Krakoa1100.0%14.50
Museum of Contemplation10.0%4.50
Lower Manhattan1100.0%21.50
Thebes1100.0%11.33
Heart of Heaven1100.0%8.57

Recent Matches

TopTіerKid's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost24 / 2 / 5
WinDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur40 / 8 / 36
LossMagneto iconMagneto23 / 6 / 4
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost27 / 3 / 7
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost34 / 2 / 9
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost22 / 10 / 16
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost23 / 1 / 6
WinDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange40 / 10 / 11
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost32 / 2 / 3
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow31 / 7 / 29
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost29 / 2 / 4
WinMVPDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange23 / 6 / 0
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost34 / 5 / 4
WinAngela iconAngela14 / 0 / 5
WinMVPRogue iconRogue17 / 2 / 12
WinThe Thing iconThe Thing37 / 5 / 14
WinRogue iconRogue32 / 2 / 19
WinDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange35 / 6 / 0
WinAngela iconAngela21 / 3 / 4
WinRogue iconRogue23 / 1 / 15

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.