NoToBEx profile icon
One Above All

NoToBEx

Marvel Rivals · #376 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

NoToBEx is #376 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,214 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 29 ranked matches with a 51.7% win rate and a 5.36 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Doctor Strange (11 matches, 45.5% wins), Magneto (6 matches, 66.7% wins), Emma Frost (4 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#376
Rank score
5,214
Ranked win rate
51.7%
Ranked KDA
5.36
Ranked matches
29
Time in ranked
5.5 h
Level
100
Achievements
178

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

NoToBEx's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange1145.5%5.32
Magneto iconMagneto666.7%7.38
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost450.0%6.63
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur333.3%7.13
Groot iconGroot250.0%8.75
The Hood iconThe Hood1100.0%20.00
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow10.0%2.86
Peni Parker iconPeni Parker1100.0%21.00

Maps in Season 10.5

NoToBEx's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
God Quarry475.0%7.25
Spider-Islands333.3%3.92
Hell's Heaven30.0%3.53
Heart of Heaven366.7%6.24
Shin-Shibuya250.0%5.00
Yggdrasill Path250.0%7.78
Birnin T'Challa2100.0%5.80
Symbiotic Surface250.0%5.78
Arakko250.0%3.42
Lower Manhattan250.0%6.86
Midtown1100.0%7.50
Krakoa10.0%5.50
Celestial Husk1100.0%17.00
Museum of Contemplation10.0%3.56

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.