Сiri profile icon
One Above All

Сiri

Marvel Rivals · #46 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Сiri is #46 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,308 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 22 ranked matches with a 86.4% win rate and a 4.39 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Daredevil (5 matches, 80.0% wins), Black Widow (5 matches, 100.0% wins), Hela (3 matches, 100.0% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#46
Rank score
5,308
Ranked win rate
86.4%
Ranked KDA
4.39
Ranked matches
22
Time in ranked
4.5 h
Level
68
Achievements
159

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

Сiri's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Daredevil iconDaredevil580.0%6.38
Black Widow iconBlack Widow5100.0%4.73
Hela iconHela3100.0%2.79
Phoenix iconPhoenix2100.0%4.83
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur2100.0%16.33
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1100.0%5.80
Magneto iconMagneto1100.0%3.75
The Punisher iconThe Punisher1100.0%12.00
Venom iconVenom10.0%0.00

Maps in Season 10

Сiri's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Shin-Shibuya250.0%2.21
Birnin T'Challa2100.0%3.60
Hell's Heaven2100.0%10.38
Symbiotic Surface250.0%4.00
Midtown2100.0%2.24
Central Park2100.0%5.81
Krakoa2100.0%42.00
Thebes2100.0%6.65
Heart of Heaven2100.0%5.08
Spider-Islands1100.0%2.08
Hall of Djalia1100.0%6.33
Arakko10.0%0.08
Lower Manhattan1100.0%4.00

Recent Matches

Сiri's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman11 / 5 / 18
WinBlack Widow iconBlack Widow23 / 10 / 1
WinDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur18 / 0 / 16
WinHela iconHela21 / 12 / 4
LossVenom iconVenom1 / 13 / 0
WinPhoenix iconPhoenix56 / 11 / 11
WinHela iconHela37 / 13 / 7
WinMVPHela iconHela29 / 9 / 0
WinMVPPhoenix iconPhoenix47 / 10 / 5
WinMVPDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur39 / 6 / 25
LossUnknown hero7 / 11 / 2
WinBlack Widow iconBlack Widow35 / 2 / 2
WinMVPMagneto iconMagneto18 / 12 / 0
LossDaredevil iconDaredevil34 / 16 / 8
WinMVPDaredevil iconDaredevil36 / 2 / 14
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil15 / 2 / 4
WinBlack Widow iconBlack Widow22 / 10 / 3
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil28 / 4 / 10
WinThe Punisher iconThe Punisher37 / 6 / 4
WinMVPBlack Widow iconBlack Widow40 / 6 / 6

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.