AF.DuskY profile icon
One Above All

AF.DuskY

Marvel Rivals · #382 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

AF.DuskY is #382 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,213 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 24 ranked matches with a 62.5% win rate and a 11.96 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (14 matches, 50.0% wins), Gambit (4 matches, 75.0% wins), Rocket Raccoon (3 matches, 100.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#382
Rank score
5,213
Ranked win rate
62.5%
Ranked KDA
11.96
Ranked matches
24
Time in ranked
4.1 h
Level
100
Achievements
179

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

AF.DuskY's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1450.0%11.02
Gambit iconGambit475.0%17.11
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon3100.0%28.00
Ultron iconUltron250.0%15.00
Loki iconLoki1100.0%31.00

Maps in Season 10.5

AF.DuskY's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Midtown425.0%7.78
Spider-Islands366.7%12.20
Birnin T'Challa366.7%7.64
God Quarry366.7%11.50
Lower Manhattan250.0%16.67
Thebes20.0%9.67
Spider-Islands1100.0%25.00
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%43.00
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%49.00
Hall of Djalia1100.0%23.33
Central Park1100.0%39.00
Arakko1100.0%15.33
Celestial Husk1100.0%12.00
Heart of Heaven1100.0%9.67

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.