One Above All

ttvPuffdaddy14

Marvel Rivals · #316 on PlayStation · One Above All · Season 10.5

ttvPuffdaddy14 is #316 on the Marvel Rivals PlayStation leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,288 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 31 ranked matches with a 58.1% win rate and a 3.86 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Magneto (17 matches, 58.8% wins), Emma Frost (12 matches, 58.3% wins), The Hood (2 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#316
Rank score
5,288
Ranked win rate
58.1%
Ranked KDA
3.86
Ranked matches
31
Time in ranked
6.2 h
Level
100
Achievements
184

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

ttvPuffdaddy14's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Magneto1758.8%3.82
Emma Frost1258.3%4.39
The Hood250.0%2.09

Maps in Season 10.5

ttvPuffdaddy14's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Shin-Shibuya850.0%6.13
Celestial Husk771.4%5.51
Arakko650.0%5.10
Hell's Heaven650.0%4.46
Hell's Heaven580.0%6.52
Hall of Djalia475.0%7.25
Spider-Islands450.0%6.88
Central Park4100.0%11.91
Yggdrasill Path475.0%5.11
Birnin T'Challa475.0%5.93
Symbiotic Surface4100.0%12.13
Birnin T'Challa425.0%2.59
God Quarry475.0%3.88
Royal Palace366.7%4.79
Midtown366.7%3.55
Spider-Islands366.7%4.58
Hall of Djalia366.7%3.76
Symbiotic Surface333.3%4.71
Museum of Contemplation366.7%4.45
Shin-Shibuya20.0%1.86
Central Park250.0%3.38
Krakoa20.0%2.82
Krakoa20.0%3.25
Celestial Husk250.0%5.20
Lower Manhattan250.0%3.17
Thebes20.0%2.31
Heart of Heaven2100.0%6.58
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%3.00
Midtown10.0%4.33
Arakko10.0%1.00

Recent Matches

ttvPuffdaddy14's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPEmma Frost17 / 2 / 3
WinMagneto24 / 6 / 1
WinMVPEmma Frost33 / 10 / 12
WinMVPMagneto42 / 6 / 6
WinMVPHela22 / 1 / 6
WinMVPHela21 / 1 / 3
WinMVPHela12 / 1 / 0
LossDevil Dinosaur13 / 8 / 11
LossDevil Dinosaur22 / 5 / 14
LossDevil Dinosaur6 / 7 / 3
LossEmma Frost12 / 8 / 4
LossThe Hood19 / 10 / 2
LossMagneto13 / 11 / 0
WinEmma Frost23 / 6 / 8
LossHela0 / 2 / 0
LossHela25 / 9 / 4
LossDevil Dinosaur20 / 8 / 11
WinMVPDevil Dinosaur28 / 7 / 17
WinDevil Dinosaur17 / 5 / 10
WinMVPEmma Frost48 / 11 / 9

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PlayStation leaderboard.