Scattergengi profile icon
One Above All

Scattergengi

Marvel Rivals · #5 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Scattergengi is #5 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,380 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 18 ranked matches with a 83.3% win rate and a 8.42 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Emma Frost (8 matches, 87.5% wins), Devil Dinosaur (4 matches, 75.0% wins), Rogue (3 matches, 66.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#5
Rank score
5,380
Ranked win rate
83.3%
Ranked KDA
8.42
Ranked matches
18
Time in ranked
3.6 h
Level
100
Achievements
172

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Scattergengi's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost887.5%9.43
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur475.0%8.04
Rogue iconRogue366.7%5.52
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1100.0%31.00
Groot iconGroot1100.0%8.00
Angela iconAngela1100.0%14.00

Maps in Season 10.5

Scattergengi's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven580.0%11.58
Heart of Heaven366.7%10.08
Yggdrasill Path2100.0%15.50
Lower Manhattan2100.0%7.88
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%7.00
Birnin T'Challa10.0%5.80
Symbiotic Surface1100.0%15.00
Midtown1100.0%8.00
Central Park1100.0%9.17
Krakoa1100.0%4.71
Celestial Husk1100.0%6.40
Museum of Contemplation10.0%3.47
Thebes1100.0%21.50

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.