Wuxi Hold profile icon
One Above All

Wuxi Hold

Marvel Rivals · #299 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Wuxi Hold is #299 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,221 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 14 ranked matches with a 85.7% win rate and a 8.25 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Luna Snow (3 matches, 100.0% wins), Gambit (3 matches, 100.0% wins), Invisible Woman (2 matches, 100.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#299
Rank score
5,221
Ranked win rate
85.7%
Ranked KDA
8.25
Ranked matches
14
Time in ranked
2.6 h
Level
62
Achievements
157

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Wuxi Hold's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow3100.0%12.64
Gambit iconGambit3100.0%16.86
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman2100.0%6.36
Loki iconLoki250.0%9.29
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon250.0%6.25
Magneto iconMagneto1100.0%2.00
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark1100.0%4.67

Maps in Season 10.5

Wuxi Hold's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Midtown2100.0%21.40
Central Park2100.0%21.50
Krakoa2100.0%4.72
Shin-Shibuya10.0%6.00
Spider-Islands1100.0%2.00
Hall of Djalia10.0%7.80
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%5.17
Symbiotic Surface1100.0%9.57
Arakko1100.0%11.67
Museum of Contemplation1100.0%9.60
Lower Manhattan1100.0%12.75

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.