HKmario profile icon
One Above All

HKmario

Marvel Rivals · #396 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

HKmario is #396 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,212 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 45 ranked matches with a 62.2% win rate and a 5.41 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Magneto (20 matches, 55.0% wins), Emma Frost (15 matches, 73.3% wins), Groot (3 matches, 33.3% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#396
Rank score
5,212
Ranked win rate
62.2%
Ranked KDA
5.41
Ranked matches
45
Time in ranked
8.2 h
Level
99
Achievements
197

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

HKmario's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Magneto iconMagneto2055.0%4.79
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost1573.3%6.98
Groot iconGroot333.3%3.48
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur3100.0%14.09

Maps in Season 10.5

HKmario's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
God Quarry650.0%4.76
Spider-Islands560.0%5.39
Midtown540.0%3.93
Celestial Husk5100.0%8.23
Hall of Djalia333.3%3.50
Lower Manhattan333.3%4.54
Heart of Heaven366.7%3.96
Shin-Shibuya2100.0%8.14
Yggdrasill Path250.0%6.08
Birnin T'Challa250.0%5.10
Symbiotic Surface250.0%6.00
Krakoa2100.0%8.64
Arakko2100.0%9.33
Central Park1100.0%14.00
Museum of Contemplation1100.0%32.00
Thebes10.0%6.00

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.