DrGigglePIg profile icon
One Above All

DrGigglePIg

Marvel Rivals · #316 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

DrGigglePIg is #316 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,219 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 36 ranked matches with a 75.0% win rate and a 6.10 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Magneto (18 matches, 61.1% wins), Emma Frost (8 matches, 100.0% wins), Doctor Strange (7 matches, 85.7% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#316
Rank score
5,219
Ranked win rate
75.0%
Ranked KDA
6.10
Ranked matches
36
Time in ranked
6.2 h
Level
57
Achievements
154

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

DrGigglePIg's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Magneto iconMagneto1861.1%5.24
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost8100.0%7.37
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange785.7%6.62
Rogue iconRogue250.0%4.25
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur1100.0%16.00

Maps in Season 10

DrGigglePIg's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hall of Djalia560.0%3.96
Shin-Shibuya3100.0%18.00
Spider-Islands333.3%4.36
Birnin T'Challa3100.0%7.33
Hell's Heaven366.7%3.06
Midtown366.7%10.00
Central Park2100.0%6.08
Krakoa2100.0%7.20
Celestial Husk2100.0%17.00
Lower Manhattan250.0%7.29
God Quarry250.0%4.00
Heart of Heaven250.0%4.67
Hall of Djalia10.0%0.00
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%9.67
Arakko1100.0%7.67
Museum of Contemplation1100.0%10.67
Thebes1100.0%14.50

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.