One Above All

Issuеs

Marvel Rivals · #293 on PlayStation · One Above All · Season 10.5

Issuеs is #293 on the Marvel Rivals PlayStation leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,292 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 23 ranked matches with a 69.6% win rate and a 4.35 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Elsa Bloodstone (6 matches, 66.7% wins), Gambit (5 matches, 60.0% wins), Emma Frost (4 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#293
Rank score
5,292
Ranked win rate
69.6%
Ranked KDA
4.35
Ranked matches
23
Time in ranked
4.5 h
Level
100
Achievements
200

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Issuеs's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Elsa Bloodstone666.7%3.28
Gambit560.0%4.94
Emma Frost450.0%6.04
Psylocke4100.0%6.40
Phoenix366.7%5.24
Hela1100.0%4.43

Maps in Season 10.5

Issuеs's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Symbiotic Surface4100.0%10.08
Arakko450.0%2.87
Museum of Contemplation475.0%4.25
Thebes4100.0%6.25
Shin-Shibuya366.7%4.79
Midtown366.7%7.10
Arakko3100.0%5.27
Hell's Heaven30.0%2.50
Lower Manhattan366.7%4.78
Spider-Islands2100.0%4.11
Yggdrasill Path250.0%4.27
Birnin T'Challa250.0%4.67
Symbiotic Surface250.0%5.30
Midtown250.0%4.42
God Quarry250.0%4.00
Heart of Heaven250.0%4.91
Hall of Djalia1100.0%22.00
Royal Palace10.0%3.29
Central Park1100.0%4.33
Spider-Islands1100.0%6.83
Hall of Djalia1100.0%3.44
Hell's Heaven1100.0%3.00
Central Park10.0%3.44
Krakoa1100.0%34.00
Celestial Husk1100.0%3.43
Celestial Husk1100.0%10.00

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PlayStation leaderboard.