이페 profile icon
One Above All

이페

Marvel Rivals · #11 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

이페 is #11 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,367 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 35 ranked matches with a 82.9% win rate and a 12.43 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Jeff The Land Shark (17 matches, 82.4% wins), Gambit (7 matches, 85.7% wins), Invisible Woman (6 matches, 66.7% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#11
Rank score
5,367
Ranked win rate
82.9%
Ranked KDA
12.43
Ranked matches
35
Time in ranked
6.6 h
Level
66
Achievements
149

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

이페's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark1782.4%15.06
Gambit iconGambit785.7%12.31
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman666.7%12.30
Loki iconLoki3100.0%38.00
Ultron iconUltron1100.0%13.40
Cloak & Dagger iconCloak & Dagger1100.0%3.60

Maps in Season 10

이페's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Symbiotic Surface580.0%16.79
Krakoa580.0%10.22
Hall of Djalia3100.0%13.40
Hell's Heaven366.7%8.93
Arakko366.7%8.09
Yggdrasill Path2100.0%57.50
Birnin T'Challa250.0%6.44
Museum of Contemplation2100.0%19.25
Lower Manhattan2100.0%14.57
Thebes2100.0%15.00
Heart of Heaven250.0%8.20
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%11.33
Central Park1100.0%16.50
Celestial Husk1100.0%11.33
God Quarry1100.0%8.80

Recent Matches

이페's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPGambit iconGambit18 / 3 / 23
WinMVPGambit iconGambit44 / 5 / 43
WinGambit iconGambit8 / 4 / 10
WinMVPGambit iconGambit22 / 4 / 33
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman15 / 4 / 30
WinMVPInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman29 / 3 / 36
LossJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark19 / 9 / 27
LossJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark16 / 8 / 14
WinJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark13 / 3 / 21
WinJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark28 / 7 / 43
WinMVPGambit iconGambit27 / 1 / 29
WinMVPInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman24 / 4 / 25
WinMVPJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark17 / 0 / 23
WinJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark18 / 7 / 40
WinJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark13 / 1 / 38
WinLoki iconLoki17 / 5 / 38
WinLoki iconLoki14 / 1 / 45
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman17 / 8 / 27
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman6 / 0 / 12
WinUltron iconUltron25 / 6 / 43

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.