One Above All

tt rae2lazy

Marvel Rivals · #364 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

tt rae2lazy is #364 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,163 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 36 ranked matches with a 66.7% win rate and a 6.64 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Mister Fantastic (19 matches, 73.7% wins), Wolverine (15 matches, 66.7% wins), Rocket Raccoon (2 matches, 0.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#364
Rank score
5,163
Ranked win rate
66.7%
Ranked KDA
6.64
Ranked matches
36
Time in ranked
6.9 h
Level
66
Achievements
119

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

tt rae2lazy's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Mister Fantastic1973.7%6.00
Wolverine1566.7%9.21
Rocket Raccoon20.0%5.70

Maps in Season 10.5

tt rae2lazy's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Celestial Husk425.0%5.45
Shin-Shibuya333.3%10.75
Midtown366.7%5.80
Central Park333.3%7.22
Shin-Shibuya366.7%4.92
Spider-Islands3100.0%6.40
Arakko333.3%6.38
Arakko366.7%9.86
Museum of Contemplation3100.0%11.00
Lower Manhattan333.3%3.43
Heart of Heaven366.7%4.67
Hall of Djalia2100.0%11.25
Spider-Islands250.0%4.00
Yggdrasill Path2100.0%14.00
Birnin T'Challa2100.0%11.00
Symbiotic Surface250.0%9.60
Birnin T'Challa20.0%2.67
Hell's Heaven250.0%4.70
Hell's Heaven2100.0%12.75
Symbiotic Surface250.0%9.11
Krakoa2100.0%15.33
Krakoa250.0%6.00
Celestial Husk2100.0%23.50
Thebes2100.0%8.85
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%2.40
Royal Palace10.0%1.00
Hall of Djalia1100.0%8.67
Midtown10.0%1.67
Central Park10.0%4.22
God Quarry10.0%6.75

Recent Matches

tt rae2lazy's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMister Fantastic21 / 3 / 5
WinMVPMister Fantastic39 / 5 / 1
LossMister Fantastic5 / 3 / 0
LossWolverine20 / 7 / 4
WinMister Fantastic19 / 2 / 0
WinMister Fantastic10 / 5 / 2
WinMister Fantastic23 / 1 / 2
LossMister Fantastic23 / 4 / 0
WinMister Fantastic19 / 1 / 0
LossMister Fantastic2 / 2 / 0
LossMister Fantastic5 / 2 / 0
WinMister Fantastic17 / 2 / 0
LossRocket Raccoon0 / 6 / 2
WinMister Fantastic30 / 5 / 5
WinMister Fantastic27 / 5 / 0
WinMister Fantastic27 / 1 / 1
LossMister Fantastic5 / 5 / 1
WinMVPWolverine34 / 6 / 4
WinMister Fantastic28 / 4 / 4
LossWolverine9 / 6 / 4

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.