FlatsNum1Thor profile icon
One Above All

FlatsNum1Thor

Marvel Rivals · #116 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

FlatsNum1Thor is #116 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,267 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 62 ranked matches with a 64.5% win rate and a 3.98 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Thor (46 matches, 76.1% wins), The Thing (14 matches, 21.4% wins), Rocket Raccoon (1 match, 100.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#116
Rank score
5,267
Ranked win rate
64.5%
Ranked KDA
3.98
Ranked matches
62
Time in ranked
11.8 h
Level
53
Achievements
127

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

FlatsNum1Thor's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Thor iconThor4676.1%4.42
The Thing iconThe Thing1421.4%3.36
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon1100.0%21.00
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur1100.0%1.43

Maps in Season 10.5

FlatsNum1Thor's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven666.7%3.62
Yggdrasill Path540.0%3.57
Spider-Islands560.0%4.74
Lower Manhattan560.0%3.84
Thebes560.0%3.33
Symbiotic Surface450.0%5.12
Midtown475.0%3.15
Krakoa4100.0%8.09
Museum of Contemplation475.0%3.43
Heart of Heaven475.0%6.29
Shin-Shibuya333.3%2.92
Central Park30.0%2.52
Celestial Husk3100.0%4.54
Hall of Djalia2100.0%4.23
Arakko2100.0%6.57
God Quarry250.0%3.63
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%10.67

Recent Matches

FlatsNum1Thor's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinThor iconThor22 / 6 / 5
WinThor iconThor16 / 2 / 3
LossThor iconThor20 / 9 / 2
WinMVPThor iconThor17 / 1 / 3
LossThor iconThor17 / 6 / 5
WinThor iconThor16 / 5 / 4
WinThor iconThor20 / 6 / 4
WinThor iconThor10 / 6 / 2
LossThe Thing iconThe Thing1 / 5 / 1
LossThe Thing iconThe Thing27 / 15 / 13
WinMVPThor iconThor24 / 3 / 8
WinThor iconThor36 / 7 / 4
WinThor iconThor28 / 7 / 4
WinThor iconThor16 / 1 / 0
LossThor iconThor19 / 9 / 6
WinThor iconThor18 / 2 / 2
WinThe Thing iconThe Thing9 / 3 / 7
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon0 / 1 / 21
WinThor iconThor22 / 5 / 3
WinThor iconThor13 / 6 / 1

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.