'KFC' profile icon
One Above All

'KFC'

Marvel Rivals · #74 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

'KFC' is #74 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,287 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 30 ranked matches with a 76.7% win rate and a 3.23 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Psylocke (11 matches, 90.9% wins), Hela (10 matches, 70.0% wins), Phoenix (5 matches, 60.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#74
Rank score
5,287
Ranked win rate
76.7%
Ranked KDA
3.23
Ranked matches
30
Time in ranked
5.5 h
Level
70
Achievements
163

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

'KFC''s ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Psylocke iconPsylocke1190.9%4.23
Hela iconHela1070.0%2.36
Phoenix iconPhoenix560.0%3.39
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone2100.0%4.40
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier10.0%3.50
Black Widow iconBlack Widow1100.0%4.00

Maps in Season 10.5

'KFC''s results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Celestial Husk475.0%6.88
God Quarry450.0%2.30
Shin-Shibuya366.7%3.23
Arakko3100.0%4.11
Heart of Heaven3100.0%4.45
Yggdrasill Path2100.0%3.75
Spider-Islands250.0%1.68
Hell's Heaven2100.0%2.50
Midtown2100.0%3.56
Lower Manhattan250.0%2.10
Thebes2100.0%3.58
Hall of Djalia10.0%3.00
Birnin T'Challa10.0%3.25
Symbiotic Surface1100.0%4.29
Central Park1100.0%4.50
Krakoa10.0%1.75
Museum of Contemplation1100.0%3.70

Recent Matches

'KFC''s most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPPsylocke iconPsylocke28 / 7 / 0
WinMVPElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone14 / 1 / 0
WinHela iconHela28 / 6 / 6
WinMVPPsylocke iconPsylocke39 / 10 / 0
WinMVPPhoenix iconPhoenix32 / 12 / 3
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix22 / 8 / 4
LossHela iconHela16 / 11 / 2
WinPhoenix iconPhoenix31 / 9 / 3
WinMVPPhoenix iconPhoenix26 / 7 / 4
WinHela iconHela15 / 8 / 3
WinBlack Widow iconBlack Widow37 / 11 / 5
LossHela iconHela5 / 11 / 0
WinMVPElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone30 / 9 / 4
WinMVPPsylocke iconPsylocke19 / 8 / 0
LossWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier20 / 8 / 3
WinMVPHela iconHela60 / 14 / 3
WinPsylocke iconPsylocke27 / 4 / 0
WinPsylocke iconPsylocke25 / 8 / 0
LossHela iconHela21 / 12 / 0
WinHela iconHela20 / 14 / 2

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.