One Above All

Melophobia

Marvel Rivals · #49 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Melophobia is #49 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,303 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 29 ranked matches with a 65.5% win rate and a 4.87 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Winter Soldier (8 matches, 75.0% wins), Psylocke (7 matches, 71.4% wins), Phoenix (6 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#49
Rank score
5,303
Ranked win rate
65.5%
Ranked KDA
4.87
Ranked matches
29
Time in ranked
5.9 h
Level
100
Achievements
188

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Melophobia's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier875.0%7.61
Psylocke iconPsylocke771.4%4.71
Phoenix iconPhoenix650.0%3.16
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone560.0%6.22
Hela iconHela10.0%1.50
Daredevil iconDaredevil1100.0%13.50
Star-Lord iconStar-Lord1100.0%6.00

Maps in Season 10.5

Melophobia's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven475.0%7.53
Central Park475.0%5.42
Yggdrasill Path333.3%5.94
Celestial Husk366.7%4.71
God Quarry333.3%2.82
Hall of Djalia250.0%3.61
Symbiotic Surface250.0%4.53
Krakoa2100.0%4.67
Lower Manhattan250.0%3.73
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%6.80
Spider-Islands1100.0%3.20
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%5.50
Midtown10.0%4.30
Arakko1100.0%7.14
Museum of Contemplation1100.0%8.50
Heart of Heaven1100.0%5.63

Recent Matches

Melophobia's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPPhoenix iconPhoenix27 / 10 / 5
WinPsylocke iconPsylocke32 / 5 / 0
WinPsylocke iconPsylocke35 / 8 / 0
WinMVPPsylocke iconPsylocke22 / 3 / 0
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone31 / 5 / 3
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix21 / 8 / 4
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone39 / 7 / 4
LossHela iconHela11 / 8 / 1
LossPsylocke iconPsylocke21 / 7 / 0
WinMVPWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier27 / 6 / 6
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix9 / 2 / 0
LossElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone31 / 8 / 1
LossWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier14 / 6 / 1
WinMVPWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier38 / 8 / 7
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone44 / 7 / 6
WinWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier25 / 4 / 7
LossWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier27 / 7 / 3
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone23 / 2 / 1
WinMVPWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier41 / 6 / 10
WinPhoenix iconPhoenix15 / 4 / 1

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.