mіkе ross profile icon
One Above All

gomakazі

Marvel Rivals · #23 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

gomakazі is #23 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,334 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 50 ranked matches with a 60.0% win rate and a 4.18 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Psylocke (12 matches, 66.7% wins), Phoenix (12 matches, 58.3% wins), Elsa Bloodstone (10 matches, 60.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#23
Rank score
5,334
Ranked win rate
60.0%
Ranked KDA
4.18
Ranked matches
50
Time in ranked
10.0 h
Level
41
Achievements
121

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

gomakazі's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Psylocke iconPsylocke1266.7%3.16
Phoenix iconPhoenix1258.3%5.42
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone1060.0%5.59
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier850.0%4.45
Hela iconHela3100.0%4.65
Cyclops iconCyclops250.0%8.00
Black Widow iconBlack Widow250.0%5.08
Gambit iconGambit10.0%3.50

Maps in Season 10.5

gomakazі's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Central Park666.7%5.07
Celestial Husk540.0%3.76
Thebes580.0%3.59
Spider-Islands450.0%4.15
Hell's Heaven4100.0%8.79
Symbiotic Surface450.0%4.55
God Quarry450.0%3.57
Yggdrasill Path333.3%2.88
Hall of Djalia333.3%3.89
Birnin T'Challa3100.0%7.82
Midtown333.3%2.83
Arakko333.3%4.15
Museum of Contemplation366.7%4.85
Lower Manhattan2100.0%3.84
Heart of Heaven2100.0%6.58
Krakoa10.0%2.13

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.