buzziе profile icon
One Above All

buzziе

Marvel Rivals · #464 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

buzziе is #464 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,206 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 26 ranked matches with a 61.5% win rate and a 8.76 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Rocket Raccoon (14 matches, 71.4% wins), Invisible Woman (11 matches, 54.5% wins), Luna Snow (1 match, 0.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#464
Rank score
5,206
Ranked win rate
61.5%
Ranked KDA
8.76
Ranked matches
26
Time in ranked
4.8 h
Level
91
Achievements
141

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

buzziе's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon1471.4%8.73
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1154.5%9.32
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow10.0%4.60

Maps in Season 10.5

buzziе's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Central Park862.5%9.04
Yggdrasill Path757.1%8.20
Krakoa771.4%6.73
Arakko771.4%14.47
Thebes771.4%9.23
God Quarry771.4%15.00
Birnin T'Challa580.0%8.20
Hell's Heaven580.0%7.42
Midtown580.0%12.70
Museum of Contemplation540.0%10.33
Hall of Djalia475.0%9.33
Spider-Islands333.3%6.10
Lower Manhattan333.3%18.63
Heart of Heaven30.0%4.53
Symbiotic Surface2100.0%30.00
Celestial Husk250.0%13.00
Shin-Shibuya10.0%3.25

Recent Matches

buzziе's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman10 / 9 / 13
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman15 / 6 / 23
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman15 / 0 / 21
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon8 / 2 / 25
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon8 / 0 / 17
WinMVPRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon10 / 1 / 19
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman23 / 3 / 35
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon3 / 4 / 48
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman14 / 3 / 22
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman10 / 5 / 15
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon7 / 4 / 16
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon2 / 0 / 34
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon2 / 1 / 10
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon2 / 3 / 18
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman4 / 3 / 8
LossRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon2 / 2 / 2
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman13 / 7 / 29
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow6 / 5 / 17
LossRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon3 / 6 / 22
WinGambit iconGambit12 / 7 / 20

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.