SpireyPookie profile icon
One Above All

SpireyPookie

Marvel Rivals · #453 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

SpireyPookie is #453 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,208 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 41 ranked matches with a 65.9% win rate and a 5.04 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Rogue (32 matches, 71.9% wins), Angela (6 matches, 50.0% wins), Emma Frost (2 matches, 0.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#453
Rank score
5,208
Ranked win rate
65.9%
Ranked KDA
5.04
Ranked matches
41
Time in ranked
7.4 h
Level
100
Achievements
219

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

SpireyPookie's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Rogue iconRogue3271.9%6.06
Angela iconAngela650.0%3.38
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost20.0%0.90
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange1100.0%7.33

Maps in Season 10.5

SpireyPookie's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hall of Djalia1060.0%4.33
Spider-Islands1070.0%10.21
Shin-Shibuya850.0%4.06
Birnin T'Challa850.0%6.44
Arakko850.0%5.13
Central Park785.7%6.86
Yggdrasill Path666.7%3.88
Symbiotic Surface666.7%3.47
Spider-Islands6100.0%7.28
Heart of Heaven683.3%7.87
Midtown580.0%7.22
Central Park580.0%6.22
Royal Palace450.0%3.48
Birnin T'Challa475.0%5.53
Hell's Heaven450.0%2.73
Krakoa475.0%3.62
Celestial Husk475.0%6.85
Lower Manhattan475.0%9.31
God Quarry475.0%5.86
Hell's Heaven3100.0%4.29
Symbiotic Surface366.7%4.50
Krakoa333.3%4.76
Thebes366.7%4.48
Shin-Shibuya250.0%2.38
Midtown2100.0%8.22
Celestial Husk20.0%2.52
Museum of Contemplation2100.0%8.50
Arakko10.0%1.14

Recent Matches

SpireyPookie's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost11 / 10 / 1
WinRogue iconRogue37 / 9 / 7
WinMVPRogue iconRogue31 / 4 / 23
WinMVPAngela iconAngela25 / 5 / 3
WinRogue iconRogue14 / 1 / 3
WinRogue iconRogue10 / 0 / 0
LossRogue iconRogue8 / 8 / 1
WinRogue iconRogue26 / 6 / 7
WinMVPElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone34 / 2 / 4
WinRogue iconRogue26 / 5 / 4
WinRogue iconRogue29 / 1 / 10
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone45 / 8 / 20
WinRogue iconRogue18 / 6 / 3
WinRogue iconRogue19 / 8 / 3
WinRogue iconRogue18 / 0 / 3
WinRogue iconRogue12 / 4 / 7
WinMVPRogue iconRogue31 / 9 / 14
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone32 / 8 / 6
LossElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone12 / 2 / 1
WinRogue iconRogue25 / 7 / 9

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.