BrawlDemon profile icon
One Above All

BrawlDemon

Marvel Rivals · #233 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

BrawlDemon is #233 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,230 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 105 ranked matches with a 58.1% win rate and a 4.54 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Magneto (76 matches, 60.5% wins), Emma Frost (24 matches, 50.0% wins), Doctor Strange (4 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#233
Rank score
5,230
Ranked win rate
58.1%
Ranked KDA
4.54
Ranked matches
105
Time in ranked
20.8 h
Level
82
Achievements
130

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

BrawlDemon's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Magneto iconMagneto7660.5%4.95
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost2450.0%4.21
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange450.0%3.96
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur1100.0%20.25

Maps in Season 10

BrawlDemon's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven2055.0%4.44
Birnin T'Challa1752.9%4.32
Museum of Contemplation1457.1%5.23
Shin-Shibuya1369.2%4.76
Yggdrasill Path1346.2%5.00
Hall of Djalia1275.0%6.43
Midtown1163.6%3.72
Central Park1154.5%4.25
Celestial Husk1145.5%3.95
Krakoa955.6%3.84
Symbiotic Surface850.0%7.20
Heart of Heaven875.0%6.42
Lower Manhattan742.9%3.97
Thebes6100.0%12.22
God Quarry616.7%3.20
Spider-Islands580.0%5.00
Arakko366.7%4.67
Hall of Djalia1100.0%14.00
Royal Palace10.0%7.00
Midtown1100.0%7.67
Central Park1100.0%19.00
Hell's Heaven1100.0%5.00

Recent Matches

BrawlDemon's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur23 / 4 / 14
WinVenom iconVenom15 / 1 / 4
WinAngela iconAngela20 / 3 / 3
WinMVPVenom iconVenom18 / 3 / 5
WinMagneto iconMagneto11 / 0 / 2
WinMagneto iconMagneto18 / 1 / 2
WinMagneto iconMagneto26 / 3 / 1
WinMagneto iconMagneto38 / 3 / 7
WinMagneto iconMagneto32 / 6 / 3
LossMagneto iconMagneto11 / 5 / 2
LossMagneto iconMagneto13 / 11 / 4
WinDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange37 / 6 / 1
WinDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange43 / 7 / 3
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost47 / 6 / 15
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost30 / 1 / 6
LossMagneto iconMagneto37 / 11 / 3
LossMagneto iconMagneto24 / 9 / 3
LossMagneto iconMagneto10 / 6 / 0
WinMagneto iconMagneto28 / 4 / 1
WinMagneto iconMagneto30 / 4 / 3

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.