fatchud59 profile icon
One Above All

fatchud59

Marvel Rivals · #467 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

fatchud59 is #467 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,206 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 26 ranked matches with a 65.4% win rate and a 4.23 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Magneto (8 matches, 37.5% wins), Groot (3 matches, 66.7% wins), Doctor Strange (3 matches, 66.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#467
Rank score
5,206
Ranked win rate
65.4%
Ranked KDA
4.23
Ranked matches
26
Time in ranked
4.4 h
Level
62
Achievements
158

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

fatchud59's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Magneto iconMagneto837.5%2.81
Groot iconGroot366.7%6.27
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange366.7%4.67
Hulk iconHulk3100.0%17.00
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman250.0%7.90
The Hood iconThe Hood2100.0%6.25
Hela iconHela10.0%2.63
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon1100.0%19.00

Maps in Season 10.5

fatchud59's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven475.0%4.14
Central Park366.7%3.69
God Quarry366.7%5.00
Shin-Shibuya20.0%1.65
Hall of Djalia2100.0%9.50
Midtown250.0%3.94
Museum of Contemplation250.0%4.33
Lower Manhattan250.0%3.35
Spider-Islands1100.0%14.25
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%5.86
Krakoa1100.0%6.00
Arakko1100.0%2.14
Celestial Husk10.0%2.17
Heart of Heaven1100.0%10.00

Recent Matches

fatchud59's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinThe Hood iconThe Hood12 / 7 / 3
WinHulk iconHulk22 / 3 / 4
LossMagneto iconMagneto6 / 10 / 1
WinThe Hood iconThe Hood40 / 5 / 5
LossGroot iconGroot16 / 12 / 2
WinHulk iconHulk20 / 0 / 5
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman7 / 9 / 16
WinMagneto iconMagneto31 / 7 / 10
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon0 / 0 / 19
LossMagneto iconMagneto5 / 10 / 0
WinMVPGroot iconGroot22 / 2 / 3
LossMagneto iconMagneto8 / 7 / 1
WinMagneto iconMagneto18 / 2 / 2
WinHulk iconHulk12 / 3 / 6
LossDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange3 / 9 / 0
WinMVPMagneto iconMagneto25 / 7 / 8
LossMagneto iconMagneto10 / 6 / 3
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman22 / 4 / 35
WinGroot iconGroot26 / 3 / 3
WinMVPDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange38 / 5 / 1

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.