Shockerr profile icon
One Above All

Shockerr

Marvel Rivals · #367 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Shockerr is #367 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,214 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 30 ranked matches with a 73.3% win rate and a 10.90 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Gambit (6 matches, 100.0% wins), Invisible Woman (5 matches, 80.0% wins), Mantis (3 matches, 33.3% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#367
Rank score
5,214
Ranked win rate
73.3%
Ranked KDA
10.90
Ranked matches
30
Time in ranked
6.1 h
Level
100
Achievements
240

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

Shockerr's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Gambit iconGambit6100.0%11.79
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman580.0%8.21
Mantis iconMantis333.3%7.95
Loki iconLoki366.7%11.67
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow1100.0%13.50
Magneto iconMagneto10.0%2.43
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock10.0%2.00

Maps in Season 10

Shockerr's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven1553.3%4.41
Midtown1464.3%5.02
Spider-Islands1250.0%5.81
Celestial Husk1266.7%5.04
Royal Palace1163.6%6.77
Central Park1154.5%6.27
Shin-Shibuya944.4%8.48
Yggdrasill Path875.0%5.39
Symbiotic Surface887.5%5.90
Krakoa875.0%5.83
Arakko757.1%5.00
Celestial Husk757.1%11.88
Hall of Djalia650.0%4.96
Birnin T'Challa5100.0%10.64
Spider-Islands475.0%15.94
Birnin T'Challa4100.0%13.60
Symbiotic Surface475.0%13.22
Yggdrasill Path333.3%10.67
Hall of Djalia30.0%5.95
Hell's Heaven333.3%4.07
Central Park333.3%8.23
Krakoa3100.0%11.88
Museum of Contemplation30.0%8.50
Lower Manhattan3100.0%8.81
Midtown2100.0%28.00
Heart of Heaven2100.0%18.40
Shin-Shibuya10.0%4.91
Arakko10.0%3.60

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.