One Above All

ofxch

Marvel Rivals · #493 on PlayStation · One Above All · Season 10.5

ofxch is #493 on the Marvel Rivals PlayStation leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,263 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 24 ranked matches with a 50.0% win rate and a 6.80 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (12 matches, 58.3% wins), Gambit (5 matches, 20.0% wins), Mantis (4 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#493
Rank score
5,263
Ranked win rate
50.0%
Ranked KDA
6.80
Ranked matches
24
Time in ranked
4.6 h
Level
98
Achievements
212

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

ofxch's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman1258.3%8.06
Gambit520.0%4.86
Mantis450.0%8.67
Loki2100.0%39.00
Luna Snow10.0%4.40

Maps in Season 10.5

ofxch's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Celestial Husk560.0%4.70
Shin-Shibuya450.0%6.00
Yggdrasill Path366.7%9.56
Spider-Islands3100.0%23.50
Royal Palace366.7%8.62
Central Park333.3%4.67
Hell's Heaven3100.0%7.00
Krakoa333.3%8.25
Celestial Husk3100.0%13.50
Museum of Contemplation30.0%3.78
Heart of Heaven366.7%6.23
Midtown2100.0%12.00
Shin-Shibuya2100.0%11.10
Birnin T'Challa2100.0%9.89
Symbiotic Surface250.0%4.00
Birnin T'Challa20.0%3.80
Arakko20.0%3.64
Thebes250.0%6.58
God Quarry2100.0%9.33
Arakko1100.0%6.17
Midtown10.0%7.17
Central Park1100.0%9.57

Recent Matches

ofxch's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossInvisible Woman8 / 4 / 14
LossMantis2 / 6 / 7
LossLuna Snow32 / 7 / 28
WinMVPBlack Widow39 / 6 / 15
LossStar-Lord13 / 4 / 1
LossStar-Lord5 / 5 / 1
WinLuna Snow12 / 2 / 20
WinGambit17 / 2 / 21
LossGambit4 / 2 / 7
LossInvisible Woman13 / 10 / 28
WinInvisible Woman4 / 4 / 14
LossGambit16 / 6 / 27
WinLoki12 / 2 / 42
WinStar-Lord30 / 7 / 4
LossEmma Frost2 / 3 / 0
WinMVPStar-Lord26 / 3 / 1
WinMVPStar-Lord19 / 2 / 1
WinStar-Lord29 / 4 / 2
WinElsa Bloodstone13 / 2 / 2
WinElsa Bloodstone13 / 3 / 2

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PlayStation leaderboard.