One Above All

Kupah

Marvel Rivals · #294 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Kupah is #294 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,221 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 12 ranked matches with a 58.3% win rate and a 4.21 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Magneto (3 matches, 66.7% wins), Invisible Woman (2 matches, 50.0% wins), Adam Warlock (2 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#294
Rank score
5,221
Ranked win rate
58.3%
Ranked KDA
4.21
Ranked matches
12
Time in ranked
2.3 h
Level
100
Achievements
190

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Kupah's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Magneto iconMagneto366.7%2.57
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman250.0%7.45
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock250.0%5.75
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark1100.0%10.40
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier1100.0%3.40
Loki iconLoki1100.0%41.00
The Hood iconThe Hood10.0%2.40
Mantis iconMantis10.0%2.50

Maps in Season 10.5

Kupah's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Krakoa955.6%6.10
Celestial Husk580.0%4.94
Royal Palace2100.0%8.83
Yggdrasill Path250.0%1.89
Spider-Islands250.0%5.59
Hall of Djalia250.0%4.13
Museum of Contemplation250.0%5.05
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%5.17
Symbiotic Surface1100.0%3.13
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%8.00
Hell's Heaven10.0%3.00
Central Park1100.0%2.38
Krakoa1100.0%2.50
Arakko1100.0%5.63
Thebes10.0%2.25
God Quarry1100.0%2.50

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.