One Above All

Jinust

Marvel Rivals · #20 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

Jinust is #20 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,354 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 11 ranked matches with a 36.4% win rate and a 3.74 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Emma Frost (7 matches, 28.6% wins), Magneto (1 match, 100.0% wins), Wolverine (1 match, 100.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#20
Rank score
5,354
Ranked win rate
36.4%
Ranked KDA
3.74
Ranked matches
11
Time in ranked
2.0 h
Level
100
Achievements
200

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Jinust's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Emma Frost728.6%3.97
Magneto1100.0%7.60
Wolverine1100.0%5.17
Invisible Woman10.0%4.67
The Hood10.0%0.67

Maps in Season 10.5

Jinust's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
God Quarry560.0%7.11
Museum of Contemplation333.3%5.68
Lower Manhattan333.3%4.93
Shin-Shibuya250.0%5.43
Spider-Islands250.0%5.42
Hall of Djalia250.0%3.60
Symbiotic Surface250.0%3.67
Central Park2100.0%18.25
Thebes2100.0%5.90
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%7.67
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%21.00
Royal Palace1100.0%9.00
Midtown1100.0%14.50
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%7.60
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%18.50
Symbiotic Surface10.0%3.33
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%7.67
Arakko1100.0%41.00
Hell's Heaven1100.0%33.00
Midtown10.0%1.50
Krakoa1100.0%29.00
Krakoa1100.0%3.50
Celestial Husk10.0%3.20
Celestial Husk1100.0%9.50
Heart of Heaven1100.0%18.00

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.