Аlex profile icon
One Above All

Аlex

Marvel Rivals · #129 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Аlex is #129 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,258 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 35 ranked matches with a 62.9% win rate and a 8.93 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (13 matches, 46.2% wins), Luna Snow (10 matches, 80.0% wins), Gambit (5 matches, 80.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#129
Rank score
5,258
Ranked win rate
62.9%
Ranked KDA
8.93
Ranked matches
35
Time in ranked
6.4 h
Level
49
Achievements
128

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Аlex's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1346.2%8.96
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow1080.0%13.71
Gambit iconGambit580.0%7.52
Ultron iconUltron366.7%8.18
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon250.0%19.00
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock1100.0%12.75

Maps in Season 10.5

Аlex's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Museum of Contemplation540.0%5.73
Krakoa475.0%9.73
Symbiotic Surface366.7%7.59
Midtown366.7%11.07
Heart of Heaven3100.0%22.00
Shin-Shibuya250.0%9.20
Yggdrasill Path250.0%8.56
Hall of Djalia2100.0%19.75
Central Park250.0%6.67
Celestial Husk250.0%9.25
Spider-Islands10.0%6.83
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%13.00
Hell's Heaven10.0%0.86
Arakko1100.0%8.00
Lower Manhattan1100.0%15.71
Thebes10.0%5.00
God Quarry1100.0%30.00

Recent Matches

Аlex's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman14 / 0 / 26
WinMVPLuna Snow iconLuna Snow15 / 0 / 15
WinMVPLuna Snow iconLuna Snow13 / 1 / 19
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow21 / 6 / 27
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow21 / 9 / 24
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman9 / 3 / 18
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman13 / 8 / 29
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman3 / 5 / 4
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow19 / 1 / 38
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow11 / 1 / 16
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman12 / 8 / 24
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman9 / 0 / 19
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow19 / 5 / 32
LossRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon11 / 9 / 25
WinUltron iconUltron15 / 5 / 24
LossUltron iconUltron13 / 6 / 28
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow10 / 0 / 17
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman15 / 0 / 22
WinMVPInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman15 / 0 / 21
WinGambit iconGambit23 / 5 / 32

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.