unrequitedlоve profile icon
One Above All

unrequitedlоve

Marvel Rivals · #303 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

unrequitedlоve is #303 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,220 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 71 ranked matches with a 62.0% win rate and a 4.67 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Phoenix (19 matches, 63.2% wins), Psylocke (15 matches, 60.0% wins), Hela (12 matches, 83.3% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#303
Rank score
5,220
Ranked win rate
62.0%
Ranked KDA
4.67
Ranked matches
71
Time in ranked
13.6 h
Level
60
Achievements
184

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

unrequitedlоve's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Phoenix iconPhoenix1963.2%5.38
Psylocke iconPsylocke1560.0%4.30
Hela iconHela1283.3%4.51
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone757.1%4.66
Cyclops iconCyclops520.0%5.14
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman450.0%15.58
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow366.7%4.50
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier1100.0%5.40
Daredevil iconDaredevil10.0%2.33
Black Widow iconBlack Widow10.0%4.00
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock1100.0%8.00

Maps in Season 10.5

unrequitedlоve's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Shin-Shibuya728.6%4.31
Museum of Contemplation633.3%3.23
Yggdrasill Path5100.0%5.30
Spider-Islands580.0%4.00
Birnin T'Challa560.0%3.68
Central Park580.0%5.94
Krakoa560.0%4.27
Heart of Heaven580.0%6.81
Lower Manhattan450.0%5.22
Thebes475.0%4.67
Hall of Djalia333.3%2.31
Symbiotic Surface333.3%4.15
Midtown333.3%4.71
Arakko3100.0%5.16
Celestial Husk3100.0%6.22
God Quarry366.7%4.95
Hell's Heaven250.0%8.00

Recent Matches

unrequitedlоve's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPCyclops iconCyclops23 / 5 / 7
WinMVPPhoenix iconPhoenix36 / 12 / 4
WinMVPPsylocke iconPsylocke21 / 2 / 0
WinPhoenix iconPhoenix22 / 2 / 6
WinMVPPsylocke iconPsylocke36 / 9 / 2
WinMVPPhoenix iconPhoenix24 / 3 / 3
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix26 / 6 / 4
WinMVPPsylocke iconPsylocke34 / 6 / 0
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow11 / 8 / 14
WinUnknown hero24 / 6 / 5
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman20 / 8 / 20
LossCyclops iconCyclops5 / 4 / 2
LossElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone21 / 8 / 3
WinPhoenix iconPhoenix23 / 3 / 2
WinHela iconHela54 / 7 / 9
WinMVPPhoenix iconPhoenix17 / 1 / 0
LossCyclops iconCyclops35 / 7 / 9
WinHela iconHela32 / 6 / 3
LossCyclops iconCyclops29 / 12 / 12
WinMVPPsylocke iconPsylocke33 / 6 / 0

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.