oArtsstx profile icon
One Above All

oArtsstx

Marvel Rivals · #153 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

oArtsstx is #153 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,250 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 60 ranked matches with a 56.7% win rate and a 5.28 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Emma Frost (32 matches, 59.4% wins), Magneto (13 matches, 46.2% wins), Devil Dinosaur (9 matches, 77.8% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#153
Rank score
5,250
Ranked win rate
56.7%
Ranked KDA
5.28
Ranked matches
60
Time in ranked
11.6 h
Level
100
Achievements
148

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

oArtsstx's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost3259.4%5.82
Magneto iconMagneto1346.2%5.50
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur977.8%6.86
Angela iconAngela425.0%2.43
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange1100.0%4.43
Groot iconGroot10.0%6.00

Maps in Season 10.5

oArtsstx's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Birnin T'Challa955.6%4.76
Shin-Shibuya683.3%6.41
Symbiotic Surface650.0%6.92
Central Park683.3%9.06
Midtown520.0%3.00
Museum of Contemplation580.0%7.32
Lower Manhattan560.0%8.71
God Quarry540.0%4.13
Celestial Husk475.0%9.67
Thebes425.0%3.42
Spider-Islands366.7%5.85
Hall of Djalia366.7%4.20
Heart of Heaven366.7%7.06
Yggdrasill Path250.0%9.17
Hell's Heaven250.0%4.50
Arakko2100.0%23.67
Krakoa10.0%4.80

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.