sage bunny <3 profile icon
One Above All

sage bunny <3

Marvel Rivals · #254 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

sage bunny <3 is #254 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,225 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 34 ranked matches with a 52.9% win rate and a 7.76 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (9 matches, 77.8% wins), Mantis (7 matches, 42.9% wins), Gambit (6 matches, 16.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#254
Rank score
5,225
Ranked win rate
52.9%
Ranked KDA
7.76
Ranked matches
34
Time in ranked
7.4 h
Level
58
Achievements
146

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

sage bunny <3's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman977.8%14.40
Mantis iconMantis742.9%6.19
Gambit iconGambit616.7%6.94
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow540.0%7.48
Loki iconLoki2100.0%18.80
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark250.0%15.43
Hela iconHela250.0%4.22
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost1100.0%8.00

Maps in Season 10.5

sage bunny <3's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Spider-Islands475.0%8.34
Hell's Heaven366.7%15.83
Krakoa333.3%5.12
Lower Manhattan333.3%5.79
Heart of Heaven333.3%10.53
Yggdrasill Path2100.0%10.20
Hall of Djalia250.0%6.78
Birnin T'Challa250.0%5.64
Central Park20.0%3.79
Arakko2100.0%3.92
Celestial Husk250.0%5.71
God Quarry2100.0%16.50
Shin-Shibuya10.0%11.00
Symbiotic Surface10.0%6.00
Midtown1100.0%19.80
Thebes10.0%9.71

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.