ТTK profile icon
One Above All

ТTK

Marvel Rivals · #43 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

ТTK is #43 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,308 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 29 ranked matches with a 72.4% win rate and a 8.65 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Emma Frost (7 matches, 71.4% wins), Angela (6 matches, 66.7% wins), Rogue (6 matches, 66.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#43
Rank score
5,308
Ranked win rate
72.4%
Ranked KDA
8.65
Ranked matches
29
Time in ranked
5.9 h
Level
30
Achievements
89

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

ТTK's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost771.4%13.44
Angela iconAngela666.7%7.29
Rogue iconRogue666.7%7.83
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur475.0%11.00
Gambit iconGambit250.0%13.00
Groot iconGroot2100.0%7.80
Magneto iconMagneto2100.0%10.00

Maps in Season 10.5

ТTK's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Shin-Shibuya560.0%9.00
Yggdrasill Path3100.0%12.71
Symbiotic Surface366.7%8.50
Heart of Heaven366.7%8.25
Midtown250.0%6.00
Central Park250.0%8.33
Krakoa250.0%8.40
Museum of Contemplation2100.0%12.14
Lower Manhattan250.0%7.08
Spider-Islands1100.0%8.00
Hell's Heaven1100.0%31.00
Arakko1100.0%18.00
Celestial Husk1100.0%4.14
Thebes1100.0%6.50

Recent Matches

ТTK's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinRogue iconRogue39 / 6 / 9
WinRogue iconRogue41 / 4 / 7
WinDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur16 / 1 / 15
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost31 / 1 / 7
WinMVPRogue iconRogue32 / 6 / 5
WinAngela iconAngela24 / 7 / 5
LossAngela iconAngela21 / 5 / 2
LossAngela iconAngela10 / 2 / 2
WinDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur38 / 5 / 30
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost26 / 5 / 7
WinGroot iconGroot26 / 4 / 4
WinMagneto iconMagneto13 / 4 / 0
LossRogue iconRogue13 / 9 / 3
WinMVPMagneto iconMagneto34 / 3 / 7
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost46 / 3 / 8
LossGambit iconGambit16 / 8 / 21
WinGambit iconGambit25 / 0 / 42
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost33 / 6 / 9
WinAngela iconAngela32 / 3 / 14
WinAngela iconAngela19 / 4 / 7

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.