One Above All

Flоssy

Marvel Rivals · #84 on PlayStation · One Above All · Season 10.5

Flоssy is #84 on the Marvel Rivals PlayStation leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,378 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 38 ranked matches with a 57.9% win rate and a 8.68 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Jeff The Land Shark (15 matches, 73.3% wins), Invisible Woman (14 matches, 35.7% wins), Loki (6 matches, 66.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#84
Rank score
5,378
Ranked win rate
57.9%
Ranked KDA
8.68
Ranked matches
38
Time in ranked
7.1 h
Level
100
Achievements
201

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Flоssy's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Jeff The Land Shark1573.3%12.21
Invisible Woman1435.7%8.10
Loki666.7%6.97
Gambit366.7%24.83

Maps in Season 10.5

Flоssy's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Thebes560.0%6.67
Celestial Husk450.0%8.36
Lower Manhattan425.0%5.63
God Quarry475.0%11.38
Shin-Shibuya366.7%8.06
Birnin T'Challa333.3%6.00
Hell's Heaven3100.0%26.00
Midtown333.3%6.59
Central Park333.3%7.32
Krakoa333.3%8.83
Yggdrasill Path2100.0%19.25
Hall of Djalia2100.0%11.82
Arakko250.0%9.73
Heart of Heaven250.0%9.33
Shin-Shibuya10.0%1.50
Royal Palace1100.0%10.50
Spider-Islands1100.0%13.83
Museum of Contemplation1100.0%58.00

Recent Matches

Flоssy's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinInvisible Woman13 / 2 / 19
WinLoki19 / 5 / 34
LossJeff The Land Shark2 / 3 / 9
LossInvisible Woman23 / 7 / 29
LossLoki17 / 7 / 32
WinLoki15 / 3 / 25
WinMVPInvisible Woman24 / 5 / 43
WinMVPJeff The Land Shark27 / 4 / 31
WinMVPJeff The Land Shark16 / 4 / 26
WinInvisible Woman5 / 0 / 12
LossInvisible Woman24 / 10 / 41
LossJeff The Land Shark3 / 5 / 5
WinPhoenix17 / 2 / 4
LossPhoenix11 / 8 / 1
LossJeff The Land Shark4 / 6 / 7
WinInvisible Woman17 / 1 / 22
WinMVPInvisible Woman13 / 0 / 18
LossJeff The Land Shark18 / 11 / 30
WinLoki22 / 8 / 41
WinJeff The Land Shark21 / 3 / 28

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PlayStation leaderboard.