breadyontwitch profile icon
One Above All

breadyontwitch

Marvel Rivals · #158 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

breadyontwitch is #158 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,249 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 59 ranked matches with a 59.3% win rate and a 4.28 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Phoenix (21 matches, 47.6% wins), Elsa Bloodstone (12 matches, 91.7% wins), Hela (11 matches, 54.5% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#158
Rank score
5,249
Ranked win rate
59.3%
Ranked KDA
4.28
Ranked matches
59
Time in ranked
10.8 h
Level
76
Achievements
178

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

breadyontwitch's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Phoenix iconPhoenix2147.6%4.01
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone1291.7%7.80
Hela iconHela1154.5%3.73
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman425.0%4.95
Psylocke iconPsylocke475.0%5.73
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier366.7%4.28
Cyclops iconCyclops20.0%2.27
Black Widow iconBlack Widow2100.0%3.27

Maps in Season 10.5

breadyontwitch's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Arakko771.4%6.76
Midtown5100.0%6.39
Krakoa540.0%3.55
Museum of Contemplation580.0%8.04
Heart of Heaven560.0%3.92
Thebes425.0%3.05
God Quarry450.0%2.68
Shin-Shibuya333.3%3.04
Yggdrasill Path333.3%3.11
Spider-Islands3100.0%8.00
Hall of Djalia366.7%3.11
Birnin T'Challa333.3%2.21
Symbiotic Surface333.3%2.35
Central Park250.0%3.69
Lower Manhattan250.0%3.81
Hell's Heaven1100.0%4.67
Celestial Husk1100.0%5.20

Recent Matches

breadyontwitch's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPPhoenix iconPhoenix27 / 3 / 5
WinPsylocke iconPsylocke11 / 2 / 2
LossPsylocke iconPsylocke12 / 6 / 0
WinMVPElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone48 / 5 / 4
WinMVPPhoenix iconPhoenix38 / 7 / 12
WinMVPHela iconHela36 / 9 / 12
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman10 / 9 / 16
WinMVPPsylocke iconPsylocke21 / 3 / 2
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone28 / 5 / 20
WinPhoenix iconPhoenix22 / 2 / 3
WinMVPPhoenix iconPhoenix27 / 4 / 3
LossCyclops iconCyclops2 / 4 / 0
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone14 / 0 / 0
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix12 / 6 / 2
WinPhoenix iconPhoenix42 / 7 / 11
WinHela iconHela31 / 6 / 4
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix8 / 7 / 0
LossCyclops iconCyclops15 / 7 / 8
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone31 / 4 / 3
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone30 / 3 / 7

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.