jorgedollie profile icon
One Above All

jorgedollie

Marvel Rivals · #285 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

jorgedollie is #285 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,222 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 106 ranked matches with a 60.4% win rate and a 9.94 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Jeff The Land Shark (92 matches, 68.5% wins), Cloak & Dagger (11 matches, 0.0% wins), Rocket Raccoon (2 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#285
Rank score
5,222
Ranked win rate
60.4%
Ranked KDA
9.94
Ranked matches
106
Time in ranked
19.9 h
Level
100
Achievements
138

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

jorgedollie's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark9268.5%11.74
Cloak & Dagger iconCloak & Dagger110.0%4.62
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon250.0%3.67
Gambit iconGambit10.0%0.40

Maps in Season 10

jorgedollie's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Spider-Islands1266.7%11.33
Hell's Heaven1050.0%8.48
Thebes1040.0%8.94
Central Park757.1%8.74
Shin-Shibuya771.4%9.50
Hall of Djalia757.1%9.16
Symbiotic Surface771.4%8.59
Central Park757.1%8.40
Krakoa785.7%11.57
Symbiotic Surface666.7%9.60
Birnin T'Challa666.7%11.68
Heart of Heaven683.3%11.77
Yggdrasill Path580.0%17.62
Hell's Heaven580.0%12.11
Arakko560.0%12.91
Museum of Contemplation540.0%9.52
Yggdrasill Path4100.0%27.33
Hall of Djalia425.0%7.31
Midtown475.0%9.08
Birnin T'Challa450.0%5.77
Arakko475.0%9.85
Midtown450.0%11.05
Celestial Husk425.0%9.75
Lower Manhattan450.0%9.95
Shin-Shibuya3100.0%33.75
Spider-Islands366.7%8.08
Celestial Husk333.3%6.86
Royal Palace20.0%3.77
Krakoa250.0%9.78
God Quarry10.0%2.00

Recent Matches

jorgedollie's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost17 / 6 / 11
WinMVPJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark29 / 2 / 28
LossJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark13 / 2 / 14
WinMVPJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark19 / 7 / 27
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman14 / 2 / 23
WinMVPJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark30 / 2 / 26
WinMVPJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark19 / 3 / 23
WinMVPJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark17 / 1 / 20
WinMVPJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark30 / 5 / 38
WinMVPJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark25 / 6 / 36
WinJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark14 / 2 / 20
LossJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark17 / 7 / 19
WinJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark19 / 4 / 37
WinJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark11 / 3 / 24
LossJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark2 / 4 / 1
WinMVPJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark22 / 1 / 43
WinMVPJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark19 / 3 / 29
LossJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark14 / 4 / 16
WinMVPJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark19 / 2 / 30
LossJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark22 / 4 / 17

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.