jmnsitxo>.< profile icon
One Above All

jmnsitxo>.<

Marvel Rivals · #95 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

jmnsitxo>.< is #95 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,277 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 11 ranked matches with a 72.7% win rate and a 3.52 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Phoenix (8 matches, 75.0% wins), Elsa Bloodstone (1 match, 100.0% wins), Psylocke (1 match, 100.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#95
Rank score
5,277
Ranked win rate
72.7%
Ranked KDA
3.52
Ranked matches
11
Time in ranked
2.3 h
Level
100
Achievements
189

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

jmnsitxo>.<'s ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Phoenix iconPhoenix875.0%3.52
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone1100.0%7.13
Psylocke iconPsylocke1100.0%9.00
Namor iconNamor10.0%0.80

Maps in Season 10.5

jmnsitxo>.<'s results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Museum of Contemplation1323.1%4.12
Krakoa8100.0%6.94
Lower Manhattan757.1%3.36
Birnin T'Challa5100.0%7.71
Hell's Heaven580.0%7.48
Midtown540.0%2.25
Spider-Islands4100.0%6.77
Thebes475.0%4.06
Celestial Husk3100.0%5.32
God Quarry366.7%3.85
Hall of Djalia2100.0%9.63
Symbiotic Surface2100.0%7.83
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%14.25
Central Park1100.0%9.20
Arakko10.0%2.00

Recent Matches

jmnsitxo>.<'s most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPPhoenix iconPhoenix52 / 8 / 10
WinPsylocke iconPsylocke40 / 11 / 5
WinMVPPhoenix iconPhoenix39 / 2 / 11
LossThe Punisher iconThe Punisher7 / 7 / 0
WinThe Hood iconThe Hood34 / 7 / 5
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix25 / 7 / 2
WinPhoenix iconPhoenix26 / 5 / 0
WinMVPPhoenix iconPhoenix29 / 7 / 3
WinMVPPhoenix iconPhoenix41 / 5 / 5
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix16 / 8 / 1
WinMVPThe Hood iconThe Hood29 / 3 / 3
WinPsylocke iconPsylocke31 / 2 / 0
WinMVPPsylocke iconPsylocke27 / 6 / 0
WinMVPThe Hood iconThe Hood25 / 2 / 2
LossAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock0 / 1 / 0
LossThe Punisher iconThe Punisher13 / 2 / 0
LossThe Punisher iconThe Punisher9 / 6 / 4
LossMVPAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock1 / 1 / 0
LossThe Punisher iconThe Punisher5 / 0 / 0
WinJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark25 / 1 / 28

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.