One Above All

ZCstuff

Marvel Rivals · #263 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

ZCstuff is #263 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,183 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 22 ranked matches with a 63.6% win rate and a 8.74 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Cloak & Dagger (5 matches, 60.0% wins), Invisible Woman (4 matches, 75.0% wins), Gambit (3 matches, 100.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#263
Rank score
5,183
Ranked win rate
63.6%
Ranked KDA
8.74
Ranked matches
22
Time in ranked
3.9 h
Level
100
Achievements
191

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

ZCstuff's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Cloak & Dagger560.0%11.64
Invisible Woman475.0%8.50
Gambit3100.0%13.75
Loki250.0%61.00
Doctor Strange10.0%3.00
Magneto1100.0%9.33
Rocket Raccoon1100.0%40.00
Star-Lord10.0%2.00
Iron Fist10.0%10.50

Maps in Season 10.5

ZCstuff's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Birnin T'Challa333.3%4.08
Hell's Heaven333.3%4.78
Museum of Contemplation366.7%10.83
God Quarry366.7%19.20
Spider-Islands2100.0%12.33
Celestial Husk20.0%3.31
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%61.00
Hall of Djalia1100.0%12.33
Symbiotic Surface1100.0%8.50
Midtown1100.0%12.67
Central Park1100.0%9.00
Krakoa1100.0%37.00

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.