NAVI TrqstMe profile icon
One Above All

NAVI TrqstMe

Marvel Rivals · #69 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

NAVI TrqstMe is #69 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,290 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 56 ranked matches with a 62.5% win rate and a 4.41 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Rogue (20 matches, 60.0% wins), Peni Parker (15 matches, 73.3% wins), Angela (9 matches, 66.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#69
Rank score
5,290
Ranked win rate
62.5%
Ranked KDA
4.41
Ranked matches
56
Time in ranked
10.9 h
Level
91
Achievements
149

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

NAVI TrqstMe's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Rogue iconRogue2060.0%3.82
Peni Parker iconPeni Parker1573.3%9.32
Angela iconAngela966.7%2.81
Hulk iconHulk40.0%4.82
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur3100.0%12.18
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost250.0%7.00
Thor iconThor1100.0%2.17

Maps in Season 10.5

NAVI TrqstMe's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Shin-Shibuya580.0%4.71
Spider-Islands540.0%3.38
Midtown560.0%3.20
Lower Manhattan560.0%4.04
Hall of Djalia475.0%4.18
Symbiotic Surface425.0%3.08
Museum of Contemplation475.0%3.61
Hell's Heaven366.7%8.54
Celestial Husk3100.0%5.61
God Quarry333.3%4.71
Heart of Heaven366.7%8.00
Yggdrasill Path250.0%2.73
Birnin T'Challa2100.0%5.78
Central Park250.0%9.75
Krakoa250.0%3.50
Arakko2100.0%6.25
Thebes250.0%3.73

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.