Jimmybrо profile icon
One Above All

Jimmybrо

Marvel Rivals · #33 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Jimmybrо is #33 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,316 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 67 ranked matches with a 59.7% win rate and a 8.24 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Gambit (22 matches, 59.1% wins), Loki (21 matches, 61.9% wins), Invisible Woman (13 matches, 76.9% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#33
Rank score
5,316
Ranked win rate
59.7%
Ranked KDA
8.24
Ranked matches
67
Time in ranked
13.4 h
Level
66
Achievements
149

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Jimmybrо's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Gambit iconGambit2259.1%7.36
Loki iconLoki2161.9%9.62
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1376.9%18.73
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark540.0%6.24
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow425.0%5.23
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock1100.0%5.80
White Fox iconWhite Fox10.0%6.00

Maps in Season 10.5

Jimmybrо's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Yggdrasill Path683.3%16.47
Symbiotic Surface633.3%6.88
Midtown616.7%6.74
Shin-Shibuya580.0%16.67
Hall of Djalia580.0%8.96
God Quarry560.0%6.13
Heart of Heaven540.0%3.74
Birnin T'Challa450.0%6.35
Central Park475.0%9.69
Arakko475.0%10.07
Spider-Islands333.3%6.24
Hell's Heaven366.7%7.31
Thebes366.7%23.40
Krakoa250.0%3.88
Celestial Husk2100.0%29.33
Museum of Contemplation2100.0%7.92
Lower Manhattan250.0%2.44

Recent Matches

Jimmybrо's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinGambit iconGambit37 / 6 / 51
WinMVPInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman20 / 2 / 30
WinLoki iconLoki13 / 7 / 24
WinGambit iconGambit10 / 5 / 22
WinLoki iconLoki12 / 1 / 20
WinLoki iconLoki25 / 0 / 30
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow1 / 9 / 1
WinGambit iconGambit25 / 7 / 43
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman18 / 1 / 21
LossGambit iconGambit14 / 6 / 21
WinJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark18 / 5 / 29
WinGambit iconGambit15 / 2 / 27
WinGambit iconGambit20 / 5 / 19
WinLoki iconLoki6 / 0 / 14
LossGambit iconGambit5 / 9 / 7
LossWhite Fox iconWhite Fox15 / 12 / 24
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman9 / 2 / 17
WinLoki iconLoki17 / 4 / 45
LossGambit iconGambit11 / 6 / 26
WinJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark16 / 4 / 24

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.