saintamoto profile icon
One Above All

saintamoto

Marvel Rivals · #83 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

saintamoto is #83 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,282 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 33 ranked matches with a 63.6% win rate and a 4.43 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Emma Frost (10 matches, 40.0% wins), Magneto (9 matches, 66.7% wins), Rogue (9 matches, 66.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#83
Rank score
5,282
Ranked win rate
63.6%
Ranked KDA
4.43
Ranked matches
33
Time in ranked
6.2 h
Level
100
Achievements
189

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

saintamoto's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost1040.0%3.91
Magneto iconMagneto966.7%5.45
Rogue iconRogue966.7%5.14
Venom iconVenom2100.0%5.08
Captain America iconCaptain America1100.0%6.20
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange1100.0%1.86
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur1100.0%15.00

Maps in Season 10.5

saintamoto's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Spider-Islands966.7%3.26
Arakko650.0%4.68
Celestial Husk666.7%4.89
Museum of Contemplation666.7%5.32
Heart of Heaven633.3%2.72
Birnin T'Challa5100.0%14.25
God Quarry560.0%4.48
Yggdrasill Path4100.0%6.65
Hall of Djalia475.0%6.00
Midtown475.0%6.25
Krakoa425.0%3.33
Symbiotic Surface3100.0%4.26
Lower Manhattan333.3%3.67
Shin-Shibuya2100.0%16.67
Hell's Heaven250.0%4.33
Central Park2100.0%6.45
Thebes250.0%4.67
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%4.29
Spider-Islands1100.0%20.50
Royal Palace10.0%4.75
Krakoa10.0%1.77
Celestial Husk10.0%1.75

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.