One Above All

Finnsi

Marvel Rivals · #185 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Finnsi is #185 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,241 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 26 ranked matches with a 80.8% win rate and a 5.23 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Emma Frost (10 matches, 80.0% wins), Angela (4 matches, 100.0% wins), Magneto (3 matches, 66.7% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#185
Rank score
5,241
Ranked win rate
80.8%
Ranked KDA
5.23
Ranked matches
26
Time in ranked
5.1 h
Level
100
Achievements
160

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

Finnsi's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost1080.0%7.54
Angela iconAngela4100.0%4.40
Magneto iconMagneto366.7%6.20
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange250.0%1.88
Captain America iconCaptain America2100.0%4.83
Peni Parker iconPeni Parker1100.0%24.00
The Thing iconThe Thing1100.0%11.00

Maps in Season 10

Finnsi's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Yggdrasill Path475.0%4.91
Spider-Islands425.0%2.95
Birnin T'Challa425.0%3.97
Midtown3100.0%3.56
Central Park333.3%3.48
Krakoa366.7%3.11
Museum of Contemplation366.7%5.65
Lower Manhattan3100.0%6.67
Thebes366.7%7.80
Shin-Shibuya250.0%2.31
Hall of Djalia2100.0%8.33
Arakko2100.0%4.73
Celestial Husk2100.0%7.83
Heart of Heaven2100.0%6.88
Hell's Heaven10.0%1.43

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.