gamer girl<3 profile icon
One Above All

gamer girl<3

Marvel Rivals · #337 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

gamer girl<3 is #337 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,218 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 47 ranked matches with a 57.4% win rate and a 4.15 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Emma Frost (23 matches, 47.8% wins), Magneto (7 matches, 71.4% wins), Doctor Strange (3 matches, 66.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#337
Rank score
5,218
Ranked win rate
57.4%
Ranked KDA
4.15
Ranked matches
47
Time in ranked
9.0 h
Level
56
Achievements
143

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

gamer girl<3's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost2347.8%4.21
Magneto iconMagneto771.4%4.79
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange366.7%2.53
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman366.7%12.27
Angela iconAngela3100.0%3.38
Hela iconHela250.0%2.25
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow1100.0%9.33
Ultron iconUltron1100.0%36.00
The Thing iconThe Thing10.0%2.50

Maps in Season 10.5

gamer girl<3's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Spider-Islands540.0%3.67
Shin-Shibuya450.0%6.44
Midtown475.0%6.00
Krakoa425.0%2.52
Arakko475.0%5.79
Yggdrasill Path333.3%6.25
Symbiotic Surface333.3%5.19
Celestial Husk3100.0%3.48
Museum of Contemplation366.7%2.91
Thebes366.7%3.34
Birnin T'Challa250.0%3.55
Hell's Heaven250.0%5.23
Central Park2100.0%13.00
Lower Manhattan20.0%1.43
God Quarry2100.0%7.71
Heart of Heaven1100.0%2.71

Recent Matches

gamer girl<3's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost15 / 5 / 1
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost18 / 12 / 7
WinDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange26 / 6 / 4
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost10 / 1 / 3
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost22 / 3 / 8
LossHela iconHela9 / 7 / 3
WinMagneto iconMagneto31 / 12 / 7
WinAngela iconAngela13 / 1 / 3
LossMagneto iconMagneto17 / 7 / 2
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost14 / 7 / 5
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost14 / 7 / 2
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost24 / 11 / 8
WinMVPLuna Snow iconLuna Snow34 / 7 / 36
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost19 / 8 / 5
WinUltron iconUltron17 / 1 / 41
LossMagneto iconMagneto37 / 11 / 6
WinDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange21 / 5 / 1
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost6 / 4 / 4
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost18 / 5 / 8
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost21 / 4 / 5

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.